https://www.alternantesfm.net/wp-content/themes/Divi/js/custom.js
Sélectionner une page

 

1 TELEMAN FAMILY OF ALIENS MOSHI MOSHI RECORDS  
2 SOLTERO WESTERN MEDICINE BLUES MICROCULTURES / DIFFER-ANT / MODULOR  
3 THE CORAL MOVE THROUGH THE DAWN IGNITION  
4 JACK WHITE BOARDING HOUSE REACH    
5 CONFIDENCE MAN CONFIDENT MUSIC PIAS / HEAVENLY RECORDING  
6 RAINFOX OPIUM    
7 MOTORAMA MANY NIGHTS TALITRES / L’AUTRE DISTRIBUTION  
8 HOT SNAKES IT’S FOR YOU the incomplete SUB-POP / PIAS  
9 LULLIES DON’T LOOK TWICE SLOVENLY RECORDINGS / DIFFER-ANT  
10 THE HAERMORRHOIDS APPARATUS OF ULTIMATE POWER LA POCHETTE SURPRISE  
11 METRIC ART OF DOUBT BMG / CAN  
12 MARC RIBOT SONGS OF RESISTANCE 1942-2018 ANTI  
13 FLASHER CONSTANT IMAGE DOMINO  
14 FROZEN NATION DARK BELGIUM DISCO SUB-CONTINENTAL  
15 CAROLINE ROSE LONER NEW WEST RECORDS  
16 HUMAN TETRIS MEMORABILIA    
17 MELODY’S ECHO CHAMBER BON VOYAGE DOMINO  
18 MARKUS & SHAHZAD TUMBA DIONYSIAC TOUR / LES MONTES EN L’AIR  
19 NOVA MATERIA IT COMES CRAMMED DISCS / L’AUTRE DISTRIBUTION  
20 CHARLIE WINSTON SQUARE1 BMG/ AFISHANT  
21 BOY AZOOGA 1 , 2 , KUNG FU PIAS COOP / HEAVENLY RECORD  
22 DEATH VALLEY GIRLS DARKNESS RAINS DIFFER-ANT / SUICIDE SQUEEZE  
23 JUANITA STEIN UNTIL THE LIGHTS FADE MODULOR / NUDE  
24 SUDDENT INFANT BUDDHIST NIHILISM    
25 LITTLE BOB BLUES BASTARDS NEW DAY COMING VERRYCORDS RECORDS  
26 ALI AMRAN TIDYANIN DOOWEET  
27 SOULWAX ESSENTIAL PIAS / DEEWEE  
28 DELGRES MOJODI PIAS  
29 MANUDIGITAL BASS ATTACK X RAY PRODUCTION  
30 FELDUB STEP ALOG BANZAI LAB

 

 

 

VOICI LA LISTE DE TOUS LES AUTRES ARTISTES PROGRAMMÉS PLUSIEURS FOIS PAR SEMAINE SUR ALTERNANTES FM .

FUTURO PELO
THE JACK MOVES
ROOTS NOIR
THE DIZZY BRAINS
WINSTON MCANUFF & FIXI
TUNNG
LES TAMBOURS DE BRAZZA
PILL
MARIBOU STATE
ANNA CALVI
MICHAEL NAU
RON GALLO
CALUM STEWART
BORDELOPHONE feat SANSEVERINO
DENEZ
ELECTRIC BAZAR cie
HOLY ESQUE
JAAKO EINO KALEVI
ALAN STIVELL
L’ÉCLAIR
MINUIT
ALEXIS HK
BILLY RYDER JONES
PATRICK WATSON
SOPHIE HUNGER
STILL CORNERS
A TRANSITION
AGAR AGAR
DELUSIONAL SIGNALS
DONNY MC CASLIN
WARMDUSCHER
WILLIAM FITZSIMMONS
SLOVE feat ALEX ROSSI
FATHER JOHN MISTY
MATT HOLUBOWSKI
G RAG & LOS HERMANOS PATCHEKOS
LE LARRON
LEONIE PERNET
MANDIWA
CHILLY GONZALES
BOB MOSES
FLAVIEN BERGER
TOUT DE SUITE
OLMS
CELINE TOLOSA
CHARLIE LOOKER
CHE SUDAKA
CLELIA VEGA
compil citybeats
DALTON JOHN
DESERT MOUNTAIN TRIBE
DJAZIA ERRIAH
ELES
ELISAPIE
ELYSIAN FIELDS
HIDDEN PEOPLE
JEAN-BAPTISTE FERRÉ
JO RUFFIER DES AIMÉS
THE CALL ME RICO
ODEZENNE
ARABROT
THE PRODIGY
BLACKHONEY
BOOTCHY TEMPLE
CATHÉDRALE
CORRIDOR
GREENCROSS
JEAN-LOUIS MURAT & MORGANE IMBEAUD
JFDR
LOUIS COLE
ONDA DE AMOR
LEO SEEGER
SLIFT
AN EARLY BIRD
ARP
BADKNIFE feat SARAH REBECCA
GAUME
NATHALIE PRASS
SNOWAPPLE
THE OPPOSITION
TWO FACES
THE SAXOPHONES
ROBERT GORL
LOCO HOT
DIRTY PROJECTORS
CAMPBELLTOWN
MARTINEZ
MATERIAL GIRLS
URIAH HEEP
MENACE BEACH
USE
LOGAR
MORSHEEBA
MORMOR
THE FAITHFULL BROTHERS
KADHJA BONET
KANDIAFA feat SÉBASTIEN FORRESTER
KITTY DAISY & LEWIS
LIONEL GROB
MARCEL KANCHE
MARCOS D PROJECT
MELLANOISESCAPE
MILES OLIVER
MINGAWASH
MISCHA BLANOS
MOODOID
OLD CALTONE
PUTS MARIE
RECO RECO
RON MOOR
SHOEPOLISHERS
SMOOVE & TURRELL
STEVE AMBER
THE JOY FORMIDABLE
THE REBELS OF TIJUANA
VANINA DE FRANCO
VEDETT
VERA JONES EXPERIMENT
WARHAUS
WOJTEK MAZOLEWSKI
AS A NEW REVOLT
MOUSSU T
GROUNDATION
FRANÇOIS AUDRAIN
GLEEWOOD
WHODUNIT
TRALALA LOVERS
JOHNNY CLARKE
SZUN WAVES
THE SLOW RIDERS
CLUB CACTUS
ALELA DIANE
RISE PEOPLE RISE
BONEY FIELDS
SEPTEMBRE
OK CHORAL
ELSAKOPF
THE SUPERMEN LOVERS
PARQUET COURTS
OH SEES
BLAUBIRD
ARMAND MELIES
ROTJOCH
LES FRERES LANDREAU
MALO ADEUX
TEMPS DES NUITS
RENAUD DETRESSAN
KLINK CLOCK